2851 12th Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,270 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1969
About 2851 12th Street
2851 12th Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2025 for $325,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,270 sqft, built 1969. Listed at $325,000 and sold at list price after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2851 12th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire