2627 7 1/2 Avenue Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,536 sqft · $236/sqft · 0.37 acres · Built 1955
About 2627 7 1/2 Avenue
2627 7 1/2 Avenue in Chetek, WI sold in April 2025 for $362,800. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 944 sqft, built 1955. Listed at $339,000 and sold $23,800 above asking after 30 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
What's Near 2627 7 1/2 Ave, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 11.7 mi
More Homes in Chetek