23636 County Highway F New Auburn, WI 54757
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,152 sqft · $347/sqft · 15 acres · Built 2004
About 23636 County Highway F
23636 County Highway F in New Auburn, WI sold in July 2025 for $400,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,152 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $430,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 28 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Auburn? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 23636 County Hwy F, New Auburn, WI 54757
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 3.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
- 7.4 mi
- 7.6 mi
More Homes in New Auburn