23335 Cherrywood Street Independence, WI 54747
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,464 sqft · $161/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 2024
About 23335 Cherrywood Street
23335 Cherrywood Street in Independence, WI sold in August 2024 for $236,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $239,900 and sold $3,900 below asking after 123 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Independence? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 23335 Cherrywood St, Independence, WI 54747
Nearby Parks
- 4.6 mi
- 7.2 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Independence