2308 7 1/2 Avenue Chetek, WI 54728
4 beds · 1 bath · 1,922 sqft · $68/sqft · 3 acres · Built 1950
About 2308 7 1/2 Avenue
2308 7 1/2 Avenue in Chetek, WI sold in June 2025 for $130,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,298 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $149,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 2308 7 1/2 Ave, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Chetek