226 N State Street Fall Creek, WI 54742
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,040 sqft · $188/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1900
About 226 N State Street
226 N State Street in Fall Creek, WI sold in November 2025 for $195,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,040 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $190,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 46 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 226 N State St, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.1 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.8 mi
- 11.1 mi
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek