2219 Fenner Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,152 sqft · $113/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1952
About 2219 Fenner Street
2219 Fenner Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $130,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 576 sqft, built 1952. Listed at $129,900 and sold at list price after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2219 Fenner St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire