206 N Holly Avenue N Elk Mound, WI 54739
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,303 sqft · $124/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 1918
About 206 N Holly Avenue N
206 N Holly Avenue N in Elk Mound, WI sold in June 2025 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,203 sqft, built 1918. Listed at $275,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 29 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Elk Mound? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 206 N Holly Ave N, Elk Mound, WI 54739
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.9 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.6 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Elk Mound