18541 Lincoln Street 1 - 2 Whitehall, WI 54773
2,150 sqft · $64/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1920
About 18541 Lincoln Street 1 - 2
18541 Lincoln Street 1 – 2 in Whitehall, WI sold in September 2025 for $137,000. The home was 1,350 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $149,900 and sold $12,900 below asking after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Whitehall? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 18541 Lincoln St 1 - 2, Whitehall, WI 54773
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 6 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Whitehall