173 27 1/4 26 7/8 Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,530 sqft · $393/sqft · 1.36 acres · Built 2015
About 173 27 1/4 26 7/8 Avenue
173 27 1/4 26 7/8 Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in July 2025 for $995,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,492 sqft, built 2015. Listed at $995,000 and sold at list price after 76 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 173 27 1/4 26 7/8 Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 6.2 mi
More Homes in Cumberland