172 Madison Street Glidden, WI 54527
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,435 sqft · $43/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 1920
About 172 Madison Street
172 Madison Street in Glidden, WI sold in August 2024 for $61,900. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,135 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $64,900 and sold $3,000 below asking after 345 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Glidden? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
More Homes in Glidden