1675 3rd Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,800 sqft · $98/sqft · 0.38 acres
About 1675 3rd Avenue
1675 3rd Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in September 2024 for $275,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 1700. Listed at $275,000 and sold at list price after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1675 3rd Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.1 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.4 mi
More Homes in Cumberland