1644 Romerena Drive Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,924 sqft · $154/sqft · 0.38 acres · Built 2016
About 1644 Romerena Drive
1644 Romerena Drive in Rice Lake, WI sold in June 2025 for $450,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,850 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $440,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 84 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1644 Romerena Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake