1628 Summer Street Hudson, WI 54016
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,874 sqft · $127/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1962
About 1628 Summer Street
1628 Summer Street in Hudson, WI sold in May 2025 for $365,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 2,500 sqft, built 1962. Listed at $350,000 and sold $15,000 above asking after 21 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hudson? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1628 Summer St, Hudson, WI 54016
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.1 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Hudson