15754 County Highway M New Auburn, WI 54757
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,576 sqft · $107/sqft · 8.6 acres · Built 1965
About 15754 County Highway M
15754 County Highway M in New Auburn, WI sold in October 2025 for $275,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,484 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $290,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 115 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Auburn? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near 15754 County Hwy M, New Auburn, WI 54757
Nearby Parks
- 7.3 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.8 mi
- 3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.7 mi
More Homes in New Auburn