14649 W Woodale Road Birchwood, WI 54817
1 bed · 1 bath · 550 sqft · $182/sqft · 5.08 acres · Built 2000
About 14649 W Woodale Road
14649 W Woodale Road in Birchwood, WI sold in October 2024 for $100,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 550 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $100,000 and sold at list price after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Birchwood? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14649 W Woodale Rd, Birchwood, WI 54817
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 6.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.9 mi
More Homes in Birchwood