1455 Creekwood Drive New Richmond, WI 54017
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,307 sqft · $196/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 2021
About 1455 Creekwood Drive
1455 Creekwood Drive in New Richmond, WI sold in July 2024 for $452,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,307 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $462,500 and sold $10,000 below asking after 113 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Richmond? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1455 Creekwood Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.7 mi
- 12.2 mi
- 12.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.5 mi
More Homes in New Richmond