1450 Comstock Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,280 sqft · $81/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 2003
About 1450 Comstock Avenue
1450 Comstock Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in October 2025 for $265,500. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,280 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $275,000 and sold $9,500 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1450 Comstock Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.2 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Cumberland