1363 Meadowlark Lane New Richmond, WI 54017
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,400 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.24 acres · Built 1978
About 1363 Meadowlark Lane
1363 Meadowlark Lane in New Richmond, WI sold in August 2025 for $337,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,350 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $339,900 and sold $2,900 below asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Richmond? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1363 Meadowlark Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.9 mi
- 13 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in New Richmond