13514 10th Street Osseo, WI 54758
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,591 sqft · $85/sqft · 0.42 acres · Built 1940
About 13514 10th Street
13514 10th Street in Osseo, WI sold in May 2024 for $220,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,791 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $248,500 and sold $28,500 below asking after 54 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 13514 10th St, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 8.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.9 mi
More Homes in Osseo