13107 Thomas Street Osseo, WI 54758
1 bed · 1 bath · 1,309 sqft · $92/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1940
About 13107 Thomas Street
13107 Thomas Street in Osseo, WI sold in May 2024 for $120,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 941 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $125,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 32 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 13107 Thomas St, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 8.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Osseo