12638 W State Highway 77 Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,291 sqft · $185/sqft · 1.15 acres · Built 1900
About 12638 W State Highway 77
12638 W State Highway 77 in Hayward, WI sold in August 2025 for $239,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,291 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $249,900 and sold $10,900 below asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 12638 W State Hwy 77, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 4.3 mi
- 5 mi
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 3.1 mi
Local Spotlight
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Hayward