12464 W Lazy Avenue Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 5,098 sqft · $553/sqft · 9.48 acres · Built 1992
About 12464 W Lazy Avenue
12464 W Lazy Avenue in Hayward, WI sold in August 2024 for $2,820,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,695 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $2,950,000 and sold $130,000 below asking after 309 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 12464 W Lazy Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.6 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.9 mi
Local Spotlight
- 11.8 mi
More Homes in Hayward