12430 W Moreland Road Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 1 bath · 960 sqft · $468/sqft · 2.49 acres · Built 1980
About 12430 W Moreland Road
12430 W Moreland Road in Hayward, WI sold in September 2025 for $449,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 960 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $449,000 and sold at list price after 117 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 12430 W Moreland Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 4.1 mi
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.7 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 6 mi
Local Spotlight
- 11.9 mi
More Homes in Hayward