1242 Juniper Place Lot 25 Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,752 sqft · $137/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 2024
About 1242 Juniper Place Lot 25
1242 Juniper Place Lot 25 in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2025 for $377,554. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,216 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $364,625 and sold $12,929 above asking after 138 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1242 Juniper Pl Lot 25, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 2.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire