1213 4th Street Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,914 sqft · $119/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1950
About 1213 4th Street
1213 4th Street in Chetek, WI sold in July 2024 for $227,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,596 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $235,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
What's Near 1213 4th St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.3 mi
- 9.2 mi
- 13.3 mi
More Homes in Chetek