1122 Grissom Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,816 sqft · $101/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1979
About 1122 Grissom Drive
1122 Grissom Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2025 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,672 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $285,000 and sold at list price after 73 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1122 Grissom Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.8 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire