1113 Ludlow Avenue Cameron, WI 54822
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,656 sqft · $68/sqft · 0.3 acres · Built 1949
About 1113 Ludlow Avenue
1113 Ludlow Avenue in Cameron, WI sold in December 2024 for $112,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,242 sqft, built 1949. Listed at $105,000 and sold $7,000 above asking after 186 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1113 Ludlow Ave, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 3.8 mi
- 4 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8 mi
More Homes in Cameron