11078 N Loon Bay Lane Hayward, WI 54843
1 bed · 1 bath · 536 sqft · $448/sqft · 1.4 acres · Built 1986
About 11078 N Loon Bay Lane
11078 N Loon Bay Lane in Hayward, WI sold in October 2025 for $240,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 536 sqft, built 1986. Listed at $250,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 21 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 11078 N Loon Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2 mi
- 8.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.7 mi
- 5.9 mi
- 5.9 mi
Local Spotlight
- 16.7 mi
More Homes in Hayward