10288 161st Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,942 sqft · $218/sqft · 1 acre · Built 2001
About 10288 161st Street
10288 161st Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in July 2024 for $860,500. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,262 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $949,900 and sold $89,400 below asking after 95 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10288 161st St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 7.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls