1020 Dodge Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,768 sqft · $122/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1916
About 1020 Dodge Street
1020 Dodge Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $215,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,060 sqft, built 1916. Listed at $215,000 and sold at list price after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1020 Dodge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire