101 Park Drive Balsam Lake, WI 54810
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,554 sqft · $386/sqft · 1.85 acres · Built 1950
About 101 Park Drive
101 Park Drive in Balsam Lake, WI sold in June 2025 for $600,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 834 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $550,000 and sold $50,000 above asking after 28 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Balsam Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 101 Park Dr, Balsam Lake, WI 54810
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 4.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.7 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 8.8 mi
More Homes in Balsam Lake