16760 County Highway X Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
2,770 sqft · $153/sqft · 1.2 acres · Built 1977
About 16760 County Highway X
16760 County Highway X in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2024 for $425,000. The property was 2,770 sqft, built 1977. Listed at $355,000 and sold $70,000 above asking after 84 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 16760 County Hwy X, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
- 12.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Commercial Properties in Chippewa Falls