2023 Bellevue Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 724 sqft · $221/sqft · Built 1930
About 2023 Bellevue Avenue
2023 Bellevue Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $160,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 724 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $159,900 and sold at list price after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2023 Bellevue Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.3 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire