454 S Liberty Street Fall Creek, WI 54742
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,328 sqft · $75/sqft · Built 1974
About 454 S Liberty Street
454 S Liberty Street in Fall Creek, WI sold in May 2024 for $250,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,264 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $249,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 30 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 454 S Liberty St, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.2 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.9 mi
- 11.1 mi
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek