901 15th Street Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,454 sqft · $197/sqft · 1.32 acres · Built 2004
About 901 15th Street
901 15th Street in Chetek, WI sold in May 2024 for $287,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,454 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $287,777 and sold $777 below asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near 901 15th St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Chetek