11088 W 3rd Street Exeland, WI 54835
3 beds · 1 bath · 810 sqft · $54/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1979
About 11088 W 3rd Street
11088 W 3rd Street in Exeland, WI sold in May 2024 for $44,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 810 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $49,900 and sold $5,900 below asking after 189 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Exeland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 11088 W 3rd St, Exeland, WI 54835
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 2 mi
- 3.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.7 mi
More Homes in Exeland