1231 Crossing Meadows Drive Onalaska, WI 54650
15,748 sqft · $164/sqft · 1.18 acres · Built 1996
About 1231 Crossing Meadows Drive
1231 Crossing Meadows Drive in Onalaska, WI sold in June 2024 for $2,590,000. The property was 15,748 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $2,643,000 and sold $53,000 below asking after 164 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Onalaska? Browse current listings →