908 Water Street 1-2 Eau Claire, WI 54703
2,156 sqft · $141/sqft · Built 1871
About 908 Water Street 1-2
908 Water Street 1-2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $304,000. The home was 2,076 sqft, built 1871. Listed at $304,000 and sold at list price after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 908 Water St 1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
-
0.4 miCarson Park Eau Claire WI: Your Ultimate Guide to History, Attractions, and Things to Do First, you should know the hours are generally 4AM to 11PM and is…
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.2 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire