227 N East Street New Auburn, WI 54757
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,862 sqft · $75/sqft · 0.87 acres · Built 1900
About 227 N East Street
227 N East Street in New Auburn, WI sold in June 2024 for $214,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,912 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $216,000 and sold $2,000 below asking after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Auburn? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near 227 N East St, New Auburn, WI 54757
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.9 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.3 mi
More Homes in New Auburn