13383 W Golf View Drive Osseo, WI 54758
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,655 sqft · $144/sqft · 1.8 acres · Built 2015
About 13383 W Golf View Drive
13383 W Golf View Drive in Osseo, WI sold in June 2024 for $525,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,296 sqft, built 2015. Listed at $550,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 13383 W Golf View Dr, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 8.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.7 mi
More Homes in Osseo