8539 13th Street Colfax, WI 54730
3 beds · 4 baths (2 Full / 2 Half) · 4,875 sqft · $132/sqft · 42 acres · Built 2005
About 8539 13th Street
8539 13th Street in Colfax, WI sold in June 2024 for $645,000. The home was 3 bed, 4 bath, 2,795 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $640,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 78 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Colfax? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 8539 13th St, Colfax, WI 54730
Nearby Parks
- 4.3 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.9 mi
- 12.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.9 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 11.7 mi
More Homes in Colfax