559 Hagman Street 31 Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,752 sqft · $127/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 2024
About 559 Hagman Street 31
559 Hagman Street 31 in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $349,658. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,216 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $349,658 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 559 Hagman St 31, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.9 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire