115 Royal Crest Drive Rice Lake, WI 54868
5 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,830 sqft · $127/sqft · 0.33 acres · Built 2000
About 115 Royal Crest Drive
115 Royal Crest Drive in Rice Lake, WI sold in June 2024 for $485,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,880 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $485,000 and sold at list price after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 115 Royal Crest Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake