1059 Autumn Oak Lane Hudson, WI 54016
4 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,792 sqft · $211/sqft · 1.02 acres · Built 2017
About 1059 Autumn Oak Lane
1059 Autumn Oak Lane in Hudson, WI sold in July 2024 for $590,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,588 sqft, built 2017. Listed at $598,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hudson? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1059 Autumn Oak Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in Hudson