10229N & 10233N Sandy Beach Road Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 2 baths · 3,808 sqft · $315/sqft · 2.56 acres
About 10229N & 10233N Sandy Beach Road
10229N & 10233N Sandy Beach Road in Hayward, WI sold in July 2024 for $1,200,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,652 sqft. Listed at $1,200,000 and sold at list price after 89 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10229N & 10233N Sandy Beach Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 5.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6 mi
- 6.2 mi
- 6.4 mi
Local Spotlight
- 13.3 mi
More Homes in Hayward