11151 County Highway N Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 1 bath · 3,170 sqft · $115/sqft · 5 acres · Built 1973
About 11151 County Highway N
11151 County Highway N in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in July 2024 for $365,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 2,040 sqft, built 1973. Listed at $365,000 and sold at list price after 100 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11151 County Hwy N, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.2 mi
- 10.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 5.6 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls