3218 County Farm Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,148 sqft · $133/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 2008
About 3218 County Farm Road
3218 County Farm Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2024 for $419,900. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,148 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $419,900 and sold at list price after 55 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3218 County Farm Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 14.8 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire