825 N Stone Street Augusta, WI 54722
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,600 sqft · $93/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 1965
About 825 N Stone Street
825 N Stone Street in Augusta, WI sold in August 2024 for $242,500. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,100 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $242,500 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Augusta? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 825 N Stone St, Augusta, WI 54722
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Augusta