1213 Juniper Place 10 Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,087 sqft · $129/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 2024
About 1213 Juniper Place 10
1213 Juniper Place 10 in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $269,154. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,157 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $271,900 and sold $2,746 below asking after 112 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1213 Juniper Pl 10, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 2.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire